Home / Politik und Verwaltung / Fachämter / Amt für Bau, Wirtschaft und Liegenschaften

Amt für Bau, Wirtschaft und Liegenschaften

Bezeichnung

Name

Zimmer/Sitz

Telefon

E-Mail

Amtsleiter

Heiko Körner

202/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-610

h.koerner(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

         

Sekretariat

Kathrin Enter

203/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-611

k.enter(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

         

SG Planen/Bauen

Heiko Werth

204/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-612

h.werth(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Guido Keil

207/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-615

g.keil(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Eleonore Wolf

105/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-616

e.wolf(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Anett Ahrens

206/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-617

a.ahrens(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Annemarie Krull

204/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-613

a.krull(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Jan Moldenhauer

205/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-614

j.moldenhauer(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Anke Bende

205/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-614

a.bende(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

         

SG Gebäude-
management/Sport/
Gleichstellung

Antje Weilandt

Im Kloster 15

03821 8934-624, 015143135109

a.weilandt(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Kathrin Schröder

Im Kloster 15

03821 8934-625

k.schroeder(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Detlev Wendel

Stadion „Am Bodden“

03821 2357, 01719856428

stadion-rdg(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Christian Dettmann

Sporthalle „Freundschaft“

03821 2507

sph-freundschaft(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Sabine Schmidt

Sporthalle „Freundschaft“

03821 2507

sph-freundschaft(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Saison

Sportplatz Damgarten

03821 708238

sp-damgarten(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Volker Bastian

Sporthalle „Am Mühlenberg“

03821 889669

sph-muehlenberg(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Antje Wischmann

Sporthalle „Am Mühlenberg“

03821 889669

sph-muehlenberg(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Nicole Frick

Sporthalle „Am Mühlenberg“

03821 889669

sph-muehlenberg(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Kerstin Ruß

Sporthalle Damgarten

03821 720218

 

Norbert Sommerfeldt

Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-114, 01603722675

 

Mario Durittke

Schulen

01717665567

 

Jens Kubitzki

Schulen

01717665568

 

Stefan Reinhardt

Schulen

01717665569

 
         

Bauhof/Friedhof

Martin Weiß

Freudenberger Weg 8

03821 813001, 016090286370

m.weiss(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Sybille Wulf

Freudenberger Weg 8

03821 889651, 016090286367

s.wulf(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Henry Schwager

Freudenberger Weg 8

0160 90286365

h.schwager(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Ilona Kuhn

Freudenberger Weg 8

03821 5649

i.kuhn(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Matthias Paul

Freudenberger Weg 8

03821 810791, 017650459508

m.paul(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

         

SG Liegenschaften

Anett Schütt

108/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-622

a.schuett(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Jan Ziemßen

108/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-622

j.ziemssen(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Doreen Wilke

111/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-620

d.wilke(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Christin Petrick

111/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-620

c.petrick(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Veronika Fischer

109/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-623

v.fischer(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

Hannelore Finder

109/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-623

h.finder(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

         

SG Umwelt/
Abfallwirtschaft

Michael Kresin

107/Rathaus Ribnitz

03821 8934-618, 01755269769

m.kresin(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

         

Stadtforst

Falk Fleischer

Neuheide/Ribnitzer Landweg 3

038206 77389, 01751508470

f.fleischer(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de

         

Infozentrum
"Wald & Moor"

Holger Tessendorf

Neuheide/Ribnitzer Landweg 3

038206 14444

moorinfo(at)ribnitz-damgarten.de